Lost Ark Online

Posted : admin On 24.02.2021
This article is a stub. You can help Lost Ark Wiki by expanding it.
  1. Lost Ark Download Free
  2. Lost Ark Online Classes
  3. Lost Ark Online Release Date
  1. Lost Ark, a 3D massively-multiplayer online role-playing game offers an immersive action-centric playing style and adopts a non-targeting combat system and a dynamic quarter-view angle to maximize the game experience. PingBooster VPN Support Lost Ark PingBooster can help you with Gaming VPN to reduce your lag issues and ping up to 50%!
  2. Lost Ark Online system requirements. Lost Ark Online is a PC game, so here’s the basic set up you’ll need to play: OS: Window 7 SP1 or later (64-bit operating system only) CPU: Intel i3, i5.

Lost Ark is an upcoming isometric MMORPG developed by Smilegate. Powered by the Unreal 3 Engine, Lost Ark builds upcoming dungeon-crawler games such as the Diablo and Path of Exile by featuring a massive and open world to explore, while creating an engaging, cinematic experience like you've never seen before. Lost Ark is an upcoming MMORPG or ‘massively multiplayer online role-playing game’ that offers a non-target action combat system, quarter-view angle isometric point-of-view and stunning 3D graphics. Heroes of myths and legends have disappeared and it’s up to citizens to push back the legions and stop the invasion.


This article is a stub. You can help Lost Ark Wiki by expanding it.

The various Classes in Lost Ark.

Real casino slots online real money 777spinslot.com Playing slots online for real money is basically the same as playing at land-based casinos, but there are a few differences. The first being that online slots have a return to players percentage (RTP) between 95.

Description[editedit source]

Lost Ark Download Free

Lost Ark OnlineLost Ark Online

Some of the data for the various classes reveals the names of the 18 advanced classes and their stats. See the list below to get an idea of what is to come.

Lost Ark Online Classes

List of Advanced Classes[editedit source]

  • Warrior: Berserker, Destroyer, Warlord, Holy Knight
  • Mage: Arcana, Summoner, Bard
  • Fighter: Battle Master, Infighter, SoulMaster, Lance Master
  • Gunner: Hawkeye, Devil Hunter, Blaster, Scouter
  • Assassin: Reaper, Blade, Demonic
  • Specialist: Astrologer, Musician, Alchemist

Lost Ark Online Release Date

Class Types[editedit source]

Class Details & Stats
ClassWeaponControlSpeedDefenseAttackRangeSupport
BerserkerSword14060806020
DestroyerHammer21070906030
WarlordGunlance32090602070
ArcanaTarot Card56010905030
SummonerStaff33020608050
BardLiana Harp12040306090
Battle MasterLight Gauntlet49040802010
InfighterHeavy Gauntlet36050803020
Kimaster / Force MasterDuctile Gauntlet22060505060
HawkeyeMechanical Bow48040603030
Devil HunterGun55040706020
BlasterLauncher31050808040
Shaman King / ExorcistChainblade / Whip???????
Blade??????
DemonicDual Sword??????
AstrologerSymbol???????
MusicianGeomungo???????
AlchemistElement???????
ScouterSub-machine Gun??????
Retrieved from 'https://lostark.gamepedia.com/Classes?oldid=2221'